Walk On Water, ORV (Omniscient Reader's Viewpoint), Trash of the Count's Family, The Story About You x Me, Shen Ze, Study Group, Gokushufudou: The way of a House Husband, At the end of the road, 10 years where I loved you the most reply
1.Omniscient readers viewpoint
2. Trash of the counts family
3. Nevermore
4. Moritat
5. Getting to know Grace
6. Eleceed
7. Hidoku Shinaide
8. Elektel Delusions
9. I want to be you just for a day
10. Kill the villainess
11. Ennead
12. Dark Heaven
13. Husky and his white cat shizun ( I know it's gonna be good)
14. Abenranmo honey
15. Escape int...... reply
btw !!! there’s a difference between manga/manhwa/manhua (?) but my favourite mangas are vagabond, shokuryou jinrui, oyasumi punpun and monster 1 reply
1. Rumspringa no Joukei
2. Yatamomo
3. Boy meets Maria
4. Blue sky complex
5. Kings maker
6. 50 x 50
7. A shoulder to cry on
8. Semantic error
9. Every single Doukyuusei manga
10. J no Subete reply